Participantes por centros

Profesores

IES Miguel Romero Esteo (Málaga)

  • Alejandro de la Torre García
  • Gabriel Canon Frías

Centro de Estudios A.E.G. Arroka S.L. (San Sebastián)

  • Izaskun Akizu Urkiz
  • Beatriz Corral Ansa

 IES Puertodela Cruz – Telesforo Bravo (Tenerife)

  • David Vargas Ruiz
  • Moises Pérez Suárez
  • Fernando Salazar de Paz

 CEBANC (San Sebastián)

  • Esther Huete Fernández
  • Javier Seara Beguiristain
  • Luis Pérez Guerrero

 IES Domingo Pérez Minik (Tenerife)

  • Francisco Vargas Ruiz
  • Wilme Rodriguez
  • Javier López Marrero

 IES Augusto González de Linares (Santander)

  • Juan Carlos Fernández López
  • Ignacio Andrés González
  • Gema Mª Portilla Figueras
  • Concepción Lalinde Pérez

 IES Abdera (Almería)

  • Antonio José Martín Gómez
  • Vanesa Sánchez Rojo

IES Francisco de los Ríos (Fernán Núñez – Córdoba)

  • José Francisco Álvarez Aguilar
  • Jose Luis Ávila Jiménez
  • Manuel Rafael Cosano Jurado
  • Antonio Molina Roldán
  • Rafael Luis Morales Márquez
  • Lorenzo Prieto Lozano
  • Antonio Sillero García

 IES Gran Capitán (Córdoba)

  • José Ramón Albendín Ramírez
  • María Lourdes Magarín Corvillo
  • Francisco José Aguilera Ruiz

 IES Politécnico Jesús Marín (Málaga)

  • Francisco Javier Melero López
  • Nuria Rodríguez Lavado
  • Francisco José Cabrera Alza
  • Sergio Domingo Tolosana
  • María Luisa Aguilera Marín
  • Antonio Carlos Alonso Jurado
  • Matilde Lorenzo López

 IES Gaviota (Almería)

  • Juan Borrás Correa
  • Jorge García García
  • Antonio José López García
  • Antonio Martín Castillo

 IES Jaume Huguet (Valls – Tarragona)

  • Montse Rovira
  • Joan Cervós
  • Laura López
  • Noelia Tuset

IES Castillo de la Yedra (Cazorla – Jaén)

  • Francisco Javier Sebastián Martín
  • Emilio José Castellano Torres
  • José María Molina Casado

 IES Francisco Romero Vargas (Jerez de la Frontera – Cádiz)

  • Francisco Javier Ávila Sánchez
  • José Antonio Carrasco Díaz
  • Fernando Pérez Fernández
  • Fernando Vargas Blandino
  • José Ángel Gómez  Argudo
  • Luis González López
  • Juana Sánchez Rey

Alumnos

  • IES Miguel Romero Esteo………………………: 22
  • Centro de Estudios A.E.G. Arroka s.l………: 23
  • IES Puerto de la Cruz – Telesforo Bravo….: 54
  • CEBANC……………………………………………: 23
  • IES Domingo Pérez Minik…………………….: 10
  • IES Augusto González de Linares…………:   30
  • IES Abdera………………………………………..: 15
  • IES Francisco de los Ríos……………………..: 33
  • IES Gran Capitán………………………………..: 37
  • IES Politécnico Jesús Marín………………..: 50
  • IES Gaviota………………………………………..:   8
  • IES Jaume Huguet……………………………….: 26
  • IES Castillo de la Yedra………………………..: 12
  • IES Francisco Romero Vargas………………..: 28
  • TOTAL……………………………………..: 371